Cable TV Ratings

S. E. Cupp Unfiltered Ratings

Twitter · Facebook
S. E. Cupp Unfiltered Nielsen RatingsS. E. Cupp Unfiltered Nielsen Ratings
1MO3MO6MOYTD1YR2YR

Nielsen ratings for S. E. Cupp Unfiltered cable TV show on Headline News.

S. E. Cupp Unfiltered Ratings Chart

Ratings chart for S. E. Cupp Unfiltered show on Headline News

S. E. Cupp Unfiltered Historical Ratings

DateDemo A25-54Demo P2+P2+ Gain
RankAudienceChangeRankAudienceChange
Dec 20187225,000+13.64%8472,000+4.35%+188%
Sep 20187222,000+4.76%8269,000-4.17%+214%
Aug 20186621,000-4.55%7472,000+7.46%+243%
Jul 20186822,000-15.38%8067,000-6.94%+205%
Jun 20186826,000+4%7972,000+2.86%+177%
May 20186425,000-16.67%7470,000-14.63%+180%
Apr 20186430,000+20%7682,000+13.89%+173%
Mar 20187125,000-3.85%7972,000-1.37%+188%
Feb 20186626,000+0%7573,000-8.75%+181%
Jan 20187026,000-18.75%8080,000-10.11%+208%
Dec 20176532,000-8.57%8389,000-4.3%+178%
Oct 20175535,0007293,000+166%

Headline News Top Programs

RankNameR-ChgCov. %AudienceA-Chg
1Forensic Files10.3275,0001.79
1Sex & Murder0.3275,000
3Forensic Files II20.3266,00015.56
4Morning Express with Robin Meade10.2216,0006.49
5Death Row Stories0.2178,000
6Inside Evil0.2171,000
7Vengeance: Killer Neighbors0.1115,000

Comments (1)

  1. MCVMCV
    May 22, 2019 14:55 GMT

    Robin Meade on the Morning Express is difficult to listen to. Her smoker voice, giggling and "Good Morning Sunshine" is irritating. I am not her sunshine, since that is what most people would say to their child. I am surprised she has not been let go yet.

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]