Cable TV Ratings

John Bachman Now Ratings

Twitter · Facebook
John Bachman Now Nielsen RatingsJohn Bachman Now Nielsen Ratings
1MO3MO6MOYTD1YR2YR
71311118561

Nielsen ratings for John Bachman Now cable television show on Newsmax TV.

John Bachman Now Ratings Chart

Ratings chart for John Bachman Now show on Newsmax TV

John Bachman Now Historical Ratings

DateDemo A25-54Demo P2+P2+ Gain
RankAudienceChangeRankAudienceChange
Jun 20226025,000-11%69152,000-7%+508%
May 20225828,00066164,000+3%+486%
Apr 202264160,000-9%
Mar 20226232,00066175,000-2%+447%
Feb 202265178,000+9%
Jan 20226230,000+15%66163,000-4%+443%
Nov 20216926,000+13%69170,000+10%+554%
Oct 20216823,000-12%67155,000-18%+574%
Sep 20216426,000+4%62188,000+1%+623%
Aug 20216525,000+32%61187,000+11%+648%
Jul 20216519,000-14%60169,000+20%+789%
Jun 20216422,000-21%63141,000-15%+541%
May 20216328,00061166,000+493%

Newsmax TV Top Programs

RankNameR-ChgAudienceA-Chg
1The Record with Greta Van Susteren238,000
2Greg Kelly Reports1219,00031
3The Chris Salcedo Show1208,00015
4Eric Bolling The Balance1207,00014
5Spicer & Co3205,00024
6Stinchfield3198,00021
7Rob Schmitt Tonight1168,0003
8American Agenda2155,0007
9John Bachman Now2152,0007
10National Report1136,00014
11Prime News1125,00010
12Wake Up America185,0009
This page has moved to a new location.