Cable TV Ratings

Newsmax Now Ratings

Twitter · Facebook
Newsmax Now Nielsen RatingsNewsmax Now Nielsen Ratings
1MO3MO6MOYTD1YR2YR

Nielsen ratings for Newsmax Now cable television show on Newsmax TV.

Newsmax Now Ratings Chart

Ratings chart for Newsmax Now show on Newsmax TV

Newsmax Now Historical Ratings

DateDemo A25-54Demo P2+P2+ Gain
RankAudienceChangeRankAudienceChange
Sep 2020761,0007625,000+2400%
Jul 2020741,0007125,000+2400%

Newsmax TV Top Programs

RankNameR-ChgAudienceA-Chg
1The Record with Greta Van Susteren238,000
2Greg Kelly Reports1219,00031
3The Chris Salcedo Show1208,00015
4Eric Bolling The Balance1207,00014
5Spicer & Co3205,00024
6Stinchfield3198,00021
7Rob Schmitt Tonight1168,0003
8American Agenda2155,0007
9John Bachman Now2152,0007
10National Report1136,00014
11Prime News1125,00010
12Wake Up America185,0009

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]