Cable TV Ratings

The Record with Greta Van Susteren Ratings

Twitter · Facebook
The Record with Greta Van Susteren Nielsen RatingsThe Record with Greta Van Susteren Nielsen Ratings
1MO3MO6MOYTD1YR2YR

Nielsen ratings for The Record with Greta Van Susteren cable television show on Newsmax TV.

The Record with Greta Van Susteren Ratings Chart

Ratings chart for The Record with Greta Van Susteren show on Newsmax TV

The Record with Greta Van Susteren Historical Ratings

DateDemo A25-54Demo P2+P2+ Gain
RankAudienceChangeRankAudienceChange
Jun 20226025,00046238,000+852%

Newsmax TV Top Programs

RankNameR-ChgAudienceA-Chg
1The Record with Greta Van Susteren238,000
2Greg Kelly Reports1219,00031
3The Chris Salcedo Show1208,00015
4Eric Bolling The Balance1207,00014
5Spicer & Co3205,00024
6Stinchfield3198,00021
7Rob Schmitt Tonight1168,0003
8American Agenda2155,0007
9John Bachman Now2152,0007
10National Report1136,00014
11Prime News1125,00010
12Wake Up America185,0009
This page has moved to a new location.